image stats
rating
4.23
votes
254
views
3426
uploader
hotdog
comments
4
date added
2008-01-12
category
Big Tits
previous votes
Loading..
advertisement
log in
Username:

Password


indent register
indent recover
also liked
Comments for: Mia
Kung-Fu Billy Report This Comment
Date: January 17, 2008 07:28PM

Beautiful girl......HUGE toeeye popping smiley
ooooooya Report This Comment
Date: February 04, 2008 09:46PM

You're looking at her toe??? There's some better stuff there, man.
fotoeray Report This Comment
Date: February 21, 2008 06:35PM

[pra-ton.ru]

Real Name: Betty Lou Thelma Liz
Born on Date: June 21, 1984
Born in Place: Ada, Oklahoma
Measurements: 34"-24"-36"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Height: 5'-7"
eyes: yes
Hair color: blonde (ish)
Carpet Match: no
Trim: Bikini/courtesy
Education: Yes
Turn ons: a little hair pull and a good smack on the ass
Turn offs: My toes in a shot with no polish
Music likes: Metal, Classic Rock, Alternative
Film Likes: Spun, Team America, Monty Pythons Holy Grail
Sexual desires: Me on top 69, doggy, outdoors,spray on tanning,bi-curious

Thelma currently resides in Nemaha,Nebraska with her new found lover.
Recently released from the nervous hospital,with papers that says she can resume the use of sharp objects,Thelma continues to enjoy her stay at home life style. After a stroll around Nemaha,cooking and baking pies for her lover while partially nude is a time passing hobby that she hopes will take her mind off quote "the way things were".
Thelma wants to "travel a bit before settling down with a single partner and have childern".
Surfing porn sites such as this one tend to bring out her inner wild-child sexual feelings. "Porn 613 is a cornucopia of adult outreaches and diverse mannerisms in which a person can feel comfortable with themselves and helps me to realize that fotoeray isn't really the retarded twisted bastard that I expected to come to Nemaha and meet".
"Thanks to hotdog for uploading this image of me in one of my more relaxed moments". "We all had a great time choosing that just right picture".
"The one where they rolled me around in the flour and looked for the wet spot would more than likely get censored and deleted from this site fotoeray thought, Which has become an obsessive concern of his lately".
"Please vote now and often to give me the highest average rating possible".
Longnosepete Report This Comment
Date: July 31, 2009 02:30PM

She's one of my all time favorites. I like it a little better when she got her make up tramped up a little more though. Thanks

Online porn video at mobile phone


big tits mmmfshane cuckold storiesratemy pussypatricia ford pussyrachel nichols pussysusanna reid porn fakesabadboy amateurmaria kuznetsova porndivini rae pussyclaire forlani toplesslesbiananalfingeringamber evans pornundressing and fuckinggia la shaytabatha jordan picsrate my pyssyself suck futanaribigoldtitssammy braddy pussytara zareckieroprofile shemalehotwomansfoamy fucksfoxxy love titsnessa devil gallerymisato ishiharaaika miuramisato ishiharaanna ohura gallerysantapornnext door nikki full nudeteenblowjob picsjo guest cockfoamy fucks germaineishotmyself galleryjewel denyle and peter northgalleries allover30lined up pussydianapostcomamateurblogs europrofilelatina cum shotnikki delano wallpaperfist and squirtamber lynn bach gallerieswww.dianapost.comyuka shirayukicockloversnext door nikki nipplesfilipina porn galleryphotocopy pussyrate my pussiemy daughter's fucking blackzilla 3rste my pussysexymusclegirls combighairycuntshemale meg griffinphotocopy pussylisa lipps gallerysweet little titieswett pussy comtotallynfsw comhalo pronaika miurabigbeautifulassnudelas comporn christy marksgateway innflux welcome backlisa lipps gallerytaylor stevens nakedbrooke richards galleryfuck my meaty pussykimmy spunkydianapostcompubis mons pornsloppycuntssvanhild domaidarlene amaro forumdc shemalesgaping milf pussypure dee pussy picsabadboy amateurolivia del rio gallerymet art koikapron image gallerymelissa midwest santaavril pussyashley robbins gallerylong dong silver sekabrittneys bodamber campisi toplesshalo pronfree porn uploadsbig tits mmmfbikini dare gallerywifey titty fuckelastrator fetishforced fuckers pornlisa kudrow upskirt